Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Dr. Ann | $10.40 | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 26Nothins Free | — | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 38Mizzen Air | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $12.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-8 | — | $14.05 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-8-2 | — | $3.52 |
Spin Class——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,296.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spin Class.
2Hush Y'all————6/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,617.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dr. Ann————9/221/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,651.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Nothins Free————5/27/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 12-12-15
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $247,099
- Per start
- $3,294.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lea Me Alone————20/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 4-2-6
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $46,304
- Per start
- $1,929.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mizzen Air————7/231/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 17-12-11
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $275,753
- Per start
- $4,055.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate