Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Curlin's Thrill | $7.60 | $3.80 | $2.80 |
| 39Last Promise | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-8 | — | $12.70 |
| Trifecta | 4-8-9 | — | $26.00 |
| Superfecta | 4-8-9-5 | — | $14.09 |
Sancocho (MEX)————4/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 10-11-3
- Wins
- 24.4%
- Earnings
- $112,144
- Per start
- $2,735.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sancocho (MEX).
Unspoiled Moments——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,774.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unspoiled Moments.
Ghost Stalker——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 3-6-11
- Wins
- 4.4%
- Earnings
- $28,317
- Per start
- $416.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ghost Stalker.
1Lauderdale————20/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,739.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Professional————9/27/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,825.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ghost Stalker————10/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,011.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Curlin's Thrill————5/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5El Samuro————8/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 6-2-3
- Wins
- 37.5%
- Earnings
- $121,950
- Per start
- $7,621.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 20 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Uncle Ned————12/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,353.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Last Promise————7/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate