Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Bear Creek | $10.80 | $5.00 | $3.00 |
| 21Vicarage | — | $4.00 | $2.40 |
| 35High Five Cotton | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $21.70 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-5 | — | $40.25 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-5-6 | — | $36.44 |
Bear Creek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bear Creek.
1Vicarage————7/223/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ben Copenhagen————5/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,699.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Notacatbutacard————15/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 10-8-15
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $176,905
- Per start
- $2,131.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hpnotiq Rhythm————9/229/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 7-4-3
- Wins
- 18.4%
- Earnings
- $96,310
- Per start
- $2,534.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5High Five Cotton————2/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 71: 18-9-18
- Wins
- 25.4%
- Earnings
- $324,999
- Per start
- $4,577.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Swaggy George————20/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bear Creek————6/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate