Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Call Her Joey | $14.00 | $5.00 | $2.60 |
| 23Map Em Up | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 31Sunnymede Dream | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $13.70 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-1 | — | $18.75 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-1-7 | — | $13.52 |
1Sunnymede Dream————10/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Simonela————12/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 3-12-10
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $183,003
- Per start
- $2,614.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Map Em Up————5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Call Her Joey————3/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Beautiful Tiz————8/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Platinumcents————7/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8One Flashy Girl————15/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $27,661
- Per start
- $1,975.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate