Catirusia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,045.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catirusia.
1Maricopa————5/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lets Take It Izzy————7/57/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mangrove Mamma————12/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $33,077
- Per start
- $1,837.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Peaceful Way————3/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-3
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $62,462
- Per start
- $2,715.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bad Pay————9/234/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate