Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Running Violence | $16.40 | $6.40 | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $24.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-1 | — | $35.95 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-1-4 | — | $17.71 |
Deny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,111.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Deny.
Threeninetytwo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 1-8-4
- Wins
- 3.8%
- Earnings
- $52,765
- Per start
- $2,029.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Threeninetytwo.
Unclejackomo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unclejackomo.
The Beast Goes On——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Beast Goes On.
Unclejackomo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,576.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unclejackomo.
2Action Warrior————20/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Siakam————5/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 13 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Starship Oreo————4/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Ridgling
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Unclejackomo————30/169/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 3-7-5
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $76,415
- Per start
- $1,340.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Running Violence————9/229/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Deny————9/219/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Lil Bull————30/166/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 1-1-5
- Wins
- 3.6%
- Earnings
- $20,171
- Per start
- $720.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate