Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28Fall Moon | — | $9.20 | $5.40 |
| 32Feets of Feather | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-8 | — | $55.30 |
| Trifecta | 6-8-2 | — | $127.10 |
| Superfecta | 6-8-2-1 | — | $191.65 |
Zerenia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,989.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Zerenia.
Stoney's Monkey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $977.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stoney's Monkey.
1Sweet Moochie————15/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Feets of Feather————6/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ball Lightning————3/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $40,079
- Per start
- $2,671.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lexophilia————8/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fall Moon————12/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,254.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Donya's Magic————4/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Beautiful Tiz————12/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate