Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Jo Jo Katz | $5.80 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 310Our Stuie | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $8.30 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-10 | — | $21.60 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-10-8 | — | $19.02 |
Van————4/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,356.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Van.
Van——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $159,160
- Per start
- $3,183.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Van.
2Jo Jo Katz————7/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $82,879
- Per start
- $2,125.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Silent Sonata————20/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,945.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 9 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pricing Exercise————30/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 11 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Feisty Kitten————10/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,185.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hellfire Bob————20/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Cochise Charlie————8/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Our Stuie————6/19/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,988.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11In Honor of Artie————30/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,304.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate