Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Ace Destroyer | $5.80 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 26Creekmore | — | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 34Loud N Proud | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $11.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-4 | — | $14.55 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-4-5 | — | $11.53 |
Loud N Proud——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Loud N Proud.
Ohio Munny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $237.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ohio Munny.
Ohio Munny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ohio Munny.
Creekmore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,733.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Creekmore.
Creekmore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 0-0-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $6,994
- Per start
- $437.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Creekmore.
Arrivederla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arrivederla.
2Ohio Munny————15/158/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,850.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ace Destroyer————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-1-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $184,651
- Per start
- $3,768.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 107.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Loud N Proud————5/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,485.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Doodle Hopper————9/241/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,154.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Creekmore————5/223/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,167.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Arazi Like Move————6/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Gemo————10/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 4-8-7
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $117,336
- Per start
- $2,666.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate