Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Shivaree | $4.40 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 25R Mercedes Boy | — | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 34Well Defined | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-5 | — | $6.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-5-4 | — | $6.80 |
| Superfecta | 3-5-4-6 | — | $2.28 |
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Blazing Helen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $672.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Blazing Helen.
Drama Chorus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Drama Chorus.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $202.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for .
Drama Chorus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Drama Chorus.
Alacran Kelly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $731.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alacran Kelly.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $959.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Last Dance Ide——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Last Dance Ide.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,155.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Drama Chorus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 3.4%
- Earnings
- $27,394
- Per start
- $944.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Drama Chorus.
Drama Chorus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Drama Chorus.
1Grainger County————8/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,499.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Drama Chorus————8/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Shivaree————5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 12-7-7
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $666,523
- Per start
- $10,098.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | HANDICAP | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Well Defined————2/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 9-3-4
- Wins
- 31.0%
- Earnings
- $779,267
- Per start
- $26,871.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5R Mercedes Boy————7/216/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 7-9-7
- Wins
- 21.2%
- Earnings
- $283,565
- Per start
- $8,592.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cajun Casanova————9/223/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,627.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · Inner turf | STAKES | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate