Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Promise Me | $10.60 | $7.00 | $4.20 |
| 29Twelve Red Roses | — | $26.40 | $13.60 |
| 35Sparkling Plenty | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $174.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-5 | — | $554.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-5-2 | — | $732.20 |
Syllabus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,358.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Syllabus.
Syllabus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,080.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Syllabus.
Fast Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,210.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fast Fashion.
Ceci'saprilhottie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ceci'saprilhottie.
Tap Solo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tap Solo.
1Promise Me————5/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3C'Est Parti————15/185/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Left of Center————12/134/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,088.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sparkling Plenty————6/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tiz Lottie————4/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-1-1
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $26,532
- Per start
- $1,396.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Fast Fashion————3/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Twelve Red Roses————10/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 2-5-5
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $51,141
- Per start
- $1,826.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Syllabus————8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $884.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate