La Cara Bonita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,924
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for La Cara Bonita.
Smart Spending——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $84.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smart Spending.
A P's Runaway Diva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A P's Runaway Diva.
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 0-3-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,465
- Per start
- $769.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
Acheron——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,583.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Acheron.
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
Smart Spending——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,020.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smart Spending.
Charge It Jenn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Charge It Jenn.
She Fled the Scene——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $523
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for She Fled the Scene.
1Smart Spending————7/217/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 10-6-3
- Wins
- 31.3%
- Earnings
- $199,628
- Per start
- $6,238.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fall Moon————9/225/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,254.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Charge It Jenn————20/1101/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,568.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Map Em Up————5/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Donya's Magic————5/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7She Fled the Scene————6/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,407.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sweet Moochie————8/137/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Beautiful Tiz————8/155/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sunnymede Dream————12/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate