Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Styner | $24.80 | $9.60 | $6.40 |
| 210Marv's Magic | — | $7.00 | $3.80 |
| 34Mystery Bank | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-10 | — | $74.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-10-4 | — | $250.60 |
| Superfecta | 2-10-4-9 | — | $500.38 |
Styner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,373.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Styner.
That Quality——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,965.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for That Quality.
Osprey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $590
- Per start
- $84.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Osprey.
Osprey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $15,130
- Per start
- $1,008.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Osprey.
1Osprey————8/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Styner————10/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,966.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 45.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pirate Parade————15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-4-0
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $64,802
- Per start
- $2,817.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mystery Bank————9/220/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,328.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/8 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kick It Charlie————30/165/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Big Perm————6/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,809.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Robinson————15/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Marv's Magic————6/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,323.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate