Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14War Wounds | $12.40 | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| 25Full of Drive | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 36E Bar Gold | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $12.30 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-6 | — | $60.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-6-10 | — | $35.57 |
1Manoso————3/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jornalero————20/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $69,830
- Per start
- $2,053.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Nov | ZIA PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 35.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 870 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 870 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 29.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | SUNRAY PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 51.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 32.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 61.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lester's Memory————8/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Dec | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4War Wounds——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 7-2-4
- Wins
- 31.8%
- Earnings
- $123,641
- Per start
- $5,620.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Dec | ZIA PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | New Mexico Classic Cup Sprint Championship S. | 11 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Full of Drive————3/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 9-7-2
- Wins
- 19.1%
- Earnings
- $119,527
- Per start
- $2,543.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6E Bar Gold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7No Doubt————12/135/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 29 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mr Moo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,132.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Dec | ZIA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | ZIA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 12 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | SUNLAND PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | SUNLAND PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Almost a Storm————8/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,104.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Oct | ZIA PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | ZIA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | ZIA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Saltie Fire————10/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 6-18-7
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $144,107
- Per start
- $2,825.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Dec | ZIA PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | ZIA PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | ZIA PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 870 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | SUNRAY PARK | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate