Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Danzigwiththestars | $23.80 | $9.10 | $4.90 |
| 27Catch That Party | — | $6.90 | $4.30 |
| 33Albie | — | — | $3.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $87.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-3 | — | $154.50 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-3-5 | — | $126.70 |
Perpetrate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,910.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Perpetrate.
Saratoga Flash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,397.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saratoga Flash.
Catch That Party——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catch That Party.
Catch That Party——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 81: 16-15-11
- Wins
- 19.8%
- Earnings
- $232,026
- Per start
- $2,864.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catch That Party.
Onemoretimearound——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,882
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Onemoretimearound.
Catch That Party——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,528
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catch That Party.
Danzigwiththestars——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-2-0
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $13,572
- Per start
- $1,131
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Danzigwiththestars.
Saratoga Flash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $93,779
- Per start
- $3,125.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saratoga Flash.
Saratoga Flash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saratoga Flash.
Saratoga Flash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Saratoga Flash.
Mr. Vincent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,005.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Vincent.
The Golden Door——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,807.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Golden Door.
1Rift Valley——52.2—15/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Danzigwiththestars——56.6—12/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $13,865.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Albie——54.0—7/28/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Saratoga Flash——56.2—9/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Catch That Party——55.5—8/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 6-5-3
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $365,310
- Per start
- $14,050.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Stanhope——52.3—5/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Chrome Dixie——55.2—5/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 1-4-2
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $90,454
- Per start
- $4,760.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate