Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 39Ghoul (BRZ) | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $107.50 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-9 | — | $346.75 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-9-5 | — | $349.15 |
Mick's Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,400.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mick's Star.
Vici——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vici.
Readyforprimetime——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Readyforprimetime.
Backtohisroots——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Backtohisroots.
Kitten's Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kitten's Cat.
Ghoul (BRZ)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $268
- Per start
- $53.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ghoul (BRZ).
4Sayyaaf——57.6—8/58/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $14,925.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Secretary At War——53.7—12/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,595.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 12 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jan | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | STAKES | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 1070.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mad Munnys——54.2—20/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,124.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 11 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ghoul (BRZ)——57.3—10/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 10-4-7
- Wins
- 16.9%
- Earnings
- $268,714
- Per start
- $4,554.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | KAR | — | — | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate