Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Miss Flawless (FR) | $9.20 | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 26Nice Ice | — | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 33Kittyhawk Lass | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $17.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-3 | — | $32.45 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-3-5 | — | $12.28 |
Juliette Falls——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,988.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Juliette Falls.
Arctic Roll (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arctic Roll (GB).
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $781.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
A New Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $884.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for A New Peace.
1Miss Flawless (FR)——53.6—4/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kittyhawk Lass——54.4—3/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 4-5-1
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $135,058
- Per start
- $5,872.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Take a Leap——54.5—6/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,368.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5A New Peace——55.2—7/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 81.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Nice Ice——55.7—2/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,970.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate