Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18I Got No Munny | $9.60 | $5.40 | $3.20 |
| 22Holden the Lute | — | $9.60 | $4.60 |
| 37Took Charge | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-2 | — | $37.30 |
| Trifecta | 8-2-7 | — | $52.65 |
| Superfecta | 8-2-7-5 | — | $20.30 |
Took Charge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Took Charge.
Holden the Lute——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,681.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Holden the Lute.
————8/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for .
I Got No Munny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for I Got No Munny.
Holden the Lute——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,688.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Holden the Lute.
Holden the Lute——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $522.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Holden the Lute.
1Unthrottled——52.7—10/173/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | STAKES | 11 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Holden the Lute——55.8—8/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Towing——54.6—15/147/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,055.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Audace——54.6—8/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 3-4-9
- Wins
- 7.3%
- Earnings
- $90,739
- Per start
- $2,213.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Defense Wins——55.0—8/516/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Starship Chewbacca——56.2—20/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 7-7-6
- Wins
- 18.9%
- Earnings
- $175,813
- Per start
- $4,751.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Took Charge——54.4—9/511/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 6-8-5
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $283,915
- Per start
- $8,350.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8I Got No Munny——56.6—6/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $303,626
- Per start
- $8,930.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate