Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27My Indy | — | $12.40 | $7.80 |
| 311Algeria (IRE) | — | — | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-7 | — | $27.90 |
| Trifecta | 9-7-11 | — | $118.00 |
| Superfecta | 9-7-11-4 | — | $177.92 |
Baracko————50/191/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $800
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Baracko.
Summer Invasion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $500
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Summer Invasion.
Twirling Derby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Twirling Derby.
Power Source (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Power Source (IRE).
On Easy Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-3-2
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $74,440
- Per start
- $7,444
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for On Easy Street.
Waraire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,092
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Waraire.
4Lemonade Stand——55.8—8/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Twirling Derby——52.7—6/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $146,916
- Per start
- $2,448.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Blue Star——54.6—10/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,545.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7My Indy——54.3—20/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $222,464
- Per start
- $4,119.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 28 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 84.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8June Gloom——54.2—8/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 9-9-3
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $94,850
- Per start
- $2,634.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Algeria (IRE)————6/147/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,109.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | DUN | — | — | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | DUN | — | — | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | DUN | — | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate