Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Lambeau | $35.00 | $9.60 | $6.20 |
| 27Bold Endeavor | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 39Heywoods Beach | — | — | $6.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-7 | — | $47.50 |
| Trifecta | 2-7-9 | — | $335.00 |
| Superfecta | 2-7-9-1 | — | $415.46 |
Oppo Taco——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $26,009
- Per start
- $2,364.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Oppo Taco.
Bold Endeavor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bold Endeavor.
Royal Act——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Act.
Bold Endeavor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,442
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bold Endeavor.
Bold Endeavor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,806.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bold Endeavor.
Bold Endeavor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bold Endeavor.
Lambeau——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,223.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lambeau.
Taishan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 3-0-1
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $67,988
- Per start
- $5,229.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Taishan.
Taishan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Taishan.
Royal Act——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,053.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Act.
1Taishan————4/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lambeau————5/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 106.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 99.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 109.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 88.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Charlito——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ekklesia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sash (GB)————5/151/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,036.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 11 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Sep | NEW | — | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | BAT | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bold Endeavor————5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,341.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Apr | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 98.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 102.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 92.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 101.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 89.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Royal Act————10/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $198,971
- Per start
- $5,852.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 104.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 103.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 103.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Heywoods Beach————20/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/4 Miles · Downhill turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate