Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Charmaine's Mia | $3.20 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 21Dogtag | — | $4.80 | $3.20 |
| 34Warren's Showtime | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $7.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-4 | — | $11.75 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-4-2 | — | $8.34 |
1Dogtag——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/4 Miles · Downhill turf | STAKES | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tapwater——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,595.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Jul | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Charmaine's Mia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 7-4-3
- Wins
- 21.9%
- Earnings
- $564,476
- Per start
- $17,639.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Warren's Showtime——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | DEL MAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Raymundos Secret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $19,190.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 1110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Laura's Light——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $34,588.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Rideforthecause——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | WOODBINE | About 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ippodamia's Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $13,128.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate