Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Ghoul (BRZ) | $10.40 | $5.20 | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $20.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-2 | — | $36.30 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-2-7 | — | $19.52 |
Alleva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,394.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alleva.
Castle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Castle.
What'sontheagenda——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $227,786
- Per start
- $10,353.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for What'sontheagenda.
Restless Rambler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,802.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Restless Rambler.
Fev Rover (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $412.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fev Rover (IRE).
Lil Milo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lil Milo.
Alleva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,159.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Alleva.
Accountability——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-0-8
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $241,504
- Per start
- $8,050.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Accountability.
Ghoul (BRZ)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $268
- Per start
- $53.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ghoul (BRZ).
1Restless Rambler——57.3—3/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ghoul (BRZ)——57.1—8/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 10-4-7
- Wins
- 16.9%
- Earnings
- $268,714
- Per start
- $4,554.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Dec | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Nov | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Sep | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Alleva——57.0—15/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 57.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 10-15-8
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $288,239
- Per start
- $4,238.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 May | SANTA ANITA | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Feb | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Seven Scents——56.3—15/136/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jul | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jan | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate