Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Express Train No 9 | $89.40 | $59.80 | $24.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-9 | — | $866.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-9-10 | — | $443.20 |
| Superfecta | 7-9-10-4 | — | $1075.58 |
First of 15——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,217.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for First of 15.
Shes Relentlesswagon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shes Relentlesswagon.
Eye Eye Captain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 9-9-4
- Wins
- 24.3%
- Earnings
- $187,638
- Per start
- $5,071.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eye Eye Captain.
Budderlicous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Budderlicous.
Vf Jedi Returns——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vf Jedi Returns.
Johnny de Capo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Johnny de Capo.
2Johnny de Capo————8/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LONE STAR | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | GILLESPIE FAIRGROUND | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | FUTURITY | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Damn Strait————5/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | ALBUQUERQUE | 440 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 440 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 350 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 250 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Effortless Chic Desi————12/181/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,978.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | WILL ROGERS | 110 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | WILL ROGERS | 300 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 May | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Oct | WILL ROGERS | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Express Train No 9————20/144/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-3-4
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $101,743
- Per start
- $2,992.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Nov | WILL ROGERS | 110 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | WILL ROGERS | 250 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Sep | WILL ROGERS | 250 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | FAIR MEADOWS | 250 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | FAIR MEADOWS | 110 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | FAIR MEADOWS | 350 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 110 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate