Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Sw Artemisia | $3.80 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 24Change Furr Better | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $14.60 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-7 | — | $7.35 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-7-2 | — | $3.68 |
Lota Jail Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lota Jail Time.
Apollos Dashn Cowboy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Apollos Dashn Cowboy.
Z Corona——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,073.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Z Corona.
Weapon First Bug——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,685.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Weapon First Bug.
Lay Zz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $215
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lay Zz.
Srd Travelin Soldier——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Srd Travelin Soldier.
1Sw Artemisia————7/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | AJAX DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | FUTURITY | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | AJAX DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 May | REMINGTON PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Weapon First Bug————3/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,217.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Jul | FAIR MEADOWS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jun | FAIR MEADOWS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jun | FAIR MEADOWS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 May | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | REMINGTON PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Nov | WILL ROGERS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Change Furr Better————5/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | WILL ROGERS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Sep | WILL ROGERS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | FAIR MEADOWS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jun | FAIR MEADOWS | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | REMINGTON PARK | 870 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate