Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28Ouch Ouch Ouch | — | $12.80 | $6.60 |
| 33Bokermin | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-8 | — | $27.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-8-3 | — | $81.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-8-3-4 | — | $119.30 |
Mega Charlie————2/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,466.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mega Charlie.
Liam's Blue Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $1,403
- Per start
- $175.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Liam's Blue Moon.
Mega Charlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mega Charlie.
Yo Nessroundonkern——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yo Nessroundonkern.
Liam's Blue Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Liam's Blue Moon.
Liam's Blue Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $21,276
- Per start
- $1,636.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Liam's Blue Moon.
Marathoner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,269.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Marathoner.
Mega Charlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-6-3
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $143,390
- Per start
- $3,983.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mega Charlie.
2Regality124 lbLRuben Silvera51.7813/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.0
- Middle
- 3.7
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.7
- Career best · average
- — · 71.0
- Class, average · last
- 81 · 77
- Power
- 72.7 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ruben Silvera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Englehart 1/4
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 18d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | Ruben Silvera | 121 |
| Tue 22 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 720.0 | Andre Worrie | 121 |
| Wed 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 880.0 | Andre Worrie | 124 |
| Tue 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Bokermin121 lbLDexter Haddock55.4865/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.2
- Middle
- 4.1
- Finish
- 3.7
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.4
- Career best · average
- 89.0 · 78.0
- Class, average · last
- 86 · 89
- Power
- 78.0 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 2-11-8
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $117,826
- Per start
- $2,561.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Dexter Haddock
- Trainer
- Louis Linder, Jr. 13/51
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 51d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 880.0 | Leo Salles | 121 |
| Fri 14 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | Leo Salles | 121 |
| Fri 26 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 780.0 | Leo Salles | 123 |
| Sun 10 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 820.0 | Justin Stein | 123 |
| Thu 23 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 670.0 | Justin Stein | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Marathoner121 lbLAdam Bowman55.2848/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.2
- Middle
- 4.5
- Finish
- 5.6
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- 85.0 · 72.0
- Class, average · last
- 84 · 87
- Power
- 80.2 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Adam Bowman
- Trainer
- Marya Montoya 0/6
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 47d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | Mychel Sanchez | 118 |
| Fri 21 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 11 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jul | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | Ruben Silvera | — |
| Thu 16 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 810.0 | Jorge Gonzalez | 117 |
| Thu 28 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Liam's Blue Moon124 lbLMychel Sanchez—896/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.4
- Middle
- 1.3
- Finish
- 1.3
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- — · 66.0
- Class, average · last
- 89 · 83
- Power
- 62.9 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 4-1-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $83,166
- Per start
- $5,197.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mychel Sanchez
- Trainer
- Joseph Taylor 2/10
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 20d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | Mychel Sanchez | 118 |
| Thu 1 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | Allowance | 10 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 9 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Oceanport S. | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Yo Nessroundonkern116 lbLYabriel Ramos55.2862/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.4
- Middle
- 5.2
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- 96.0 · 75.0
- Class, average · last
- 86 · 93
- Power
- 76.7 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yabriel Ramos
- Trainer
- Silvino Ramirez 3/9
- Weight · days off
- 116 · 33d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 850.0 | Yabriel Ramos | 111 |
| Thu 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 680.0 | Jomar Torres | 118 |
| Wed 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ouch Ouch Ouch121 lbLJomar Torres53.38720/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.8
- Middle
- 5.9
- Finish
- 5.5
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- 75.0 · 71.0
- Class, average · last
- 87 · 87
- Power
- 75.9 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jomar Torres
- Trainer
- Alejandro Maymo 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 26d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 690.0 | Abner Adorno | 121 |
| Tue 29 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 590.0 | Jorge Perez | 121 |
| Wed 1 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 490.0 | Dexter Haddock | 123 |
| Tue 3 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Musk121 lbLAbner Adorno53.07620/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.9
- Middle
- 5.5
- Finish
- 5.3
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- 70.0 · 63.0
- Class, average · last
- 76 · 75
- Power
- 64.7 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 2-2-4
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $63,845
- Per start
- $2,364.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Abner Adorno
- Trainer
- Felix Flores-Coba 0/2
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 25d
Gelding · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 530.0 | Abner Adorno | 121 |
| Mon 21 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 750.0 | Abner Adorno | 121 |
| Tue 6 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Edwin Rivera | 121 |
| Tue 2 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 640.0 | Edwin Rivera | 123 |
| Sat 25 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 640.0 | Edwin Rivera | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate