Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18V. I. P. Code | $5.00 | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 23Flat Out Flying | — | $4.40 | $3.20 |
| 36Crush It | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-3 | — | $19.60 |
| Trifecta | 8-3-6 | — | $14.00 |
| Superfecta | 8-3-6-4 | — | $8.99 |
Controlled Fury——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 10-3-6
- Wins
- 24.4%
- Earnings
- $194,865
- Per start
- $4,752.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Controlled Fury.
We B Jammin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 11-9-10
- Wins
- 16.9%
- Earnings
- $331,624
- Per start
- $5,101.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for We B Jammin.
Refuseing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,633.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Refuseing.
Brilliant Richie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Brilliant Richie.
Masons Turn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Masons Turn.
Flat Out Flying——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flat Out Flying.
3Flat Out Flying——52.4—8/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 22-15-11
- Wins
- 33.8%
- Earnings
- $512,985
- Per start
- $7,892.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Crush It——55.2—5/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 11-10-17
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $283,170
- Per start
- $5,148.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8V. I. P. Code——54.2—9/53/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate