Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 39Hidenseek Sally | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $37.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-9 | — | $55.60 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-9-3 | — | $128.83 |
Trunk of Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,324
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trunk of Money.
Morissette——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,254.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Morissette.
Billy's Jump Start——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 6-4-3
- Wins
- 17.1%
- Earnings
- $177,626
- Per start
- $5,075.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Billy's Jump Start.
Victoria E——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,856.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Victoria E.
Snow Forecast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Snow Forecast.
Peach Alley——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,434.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Peach Alley.
Di——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-5-12
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $137,570
- Per start
- $3,821.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Di.
1Snow Forecast——54.4—9/241/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | PARX RACING | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Oceano Rosso——53.3—12/175/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Driven by Speed——53.9—20/149/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 5-5-9
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $219,089
- Per start
- $3,370.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Hidenseek Sally——54.0—6/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,524.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sally O'Prado——54.7—5/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 9-9-11
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $208,980
- Per start
- $3,265.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate