Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24Sally O'Prado | — | $6.60 | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-4 | — | $53.80 |
| Trifecta | 10-4-11 | — | $176.95 |
| Superfecta | 10-4-11-6 | — | $280.29 |
Spanky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Spanky.
Love On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Love On Fire.
Love On Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Love On Fire.
Special Risk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Special Risk.
Pinkout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 7-10-11
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $316,650
- Per start
- $6,089.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pinkout.
Coupella——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,614.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coupella.
Cold Hearted Pearl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cold Hearted Pearl.
Lendar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,223.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lendar.
Di——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 7-5-12
- Wins
- 19.4%
- Earnings
- $137,570
- Per start
- $3,821.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Di.
Krissys Manicure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,661.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Krissys Manicure.
2What About Tonight——52.4—10/171/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,394.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sally O'Prado——54.6—12/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 9-9-11
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $208,980
- Per start
- $3,265.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Love On Fire——54.4—8/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,072.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mrs. Crews——53.7—20/1128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate