Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Meade | $27.80 | $9.40 | $5.20 |
| 21AZoomer | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-1 | — | $94.00 |
| Trifecta | 9-1-8 | — | $112.30 |
| Superfecta | 9-1-8-10 | — | $452.57 |
Tally Mo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tally Mo.
Hitmewthurbestshot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hitmewthurbestshot.
Ask Chuck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 73: 5-9-9
- Wins
- 6.8%
- Earnings
- $163,067
- Per start
- $2,233.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ask Chuck.
Catch Fire——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 6-7-14
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $175,832
- Per start
- $3,031.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catch Fire.
March Screamer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 3-4-4
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $89,645
- Per start
- $3,585.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for March Screamer.
Teak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Teak.
De Guerin Rebel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for De Guerin Rebel.
1AZoomer——54.0—2/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 12-9-8
- Wins
- 19.7%
- Earnings
- $613,020
- Per start
- $10,049.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 660.0 | Jareth Loveberry | — |
| Sat 16 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fox Red——55.7—9/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 8-17-12
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $342,383
- Per start
- $5,706.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Meade——54.8—8/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,945.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Impactful——54.5—20/172/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate