General Bellamy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 13-11-13
- Wins
- 20.6%
- Earnings
- $342,349
- Per start
- $5,434.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for General Bellamy.
To the Victor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,541.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for To the Victor.
Ranger in Paradise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 6-7-6
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $169,525
- Per start
- $6,054.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ranger in Paradise.
Refuseing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,633.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Refuseing.
Midnight Games——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 11-9-9
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $234,984
- Per start
- $4,433.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Midnight Games.
Vegas Strip——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,656.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vegas Strip.
3American Roma————12/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 107: 15-14-24
- Wins
- 14.0%
- Earnings
- $321,735
- Per start
- $3,006.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jun | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4In Equality————10/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rockin Cowboy————5/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 May | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Klaatu————12/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Jul | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sight Line————10/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,209.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate