Tapthatluck————5/117/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $96,139
- Per start
- $4,005.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tapthatluck.
Rebel Rising————3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,756.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rebel Rising.
Starlet Anna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $674.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Starlet Anna.
Rebel Rising——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Rebel Rising.
Sweet Laura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Laura.
Sweet Laura——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $87,513
- Per start
- $4,605.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Laura.
1Dianna's JetAlberto Pusac—52.2—6/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 22.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,738.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alberto Pusac
- Trainer
- Henry Guillory, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | Glenn Corbett | 122 |
| Sat 21 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3XcaretAlonso Quinonez—52.1—10/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,049.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alonso Quinonez
- Trainer
- Henry Guillory, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Ken Tohill | 120 |
| Mon 20 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 380.0 | Walter De La Cruz | 114 |
| Fri 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cyclone SororityElvin Gonzalez—54.0—6/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 7-1-6
- Wins
- 26.9%
- Earnings
- $69,603
- Per start
- $2,677.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Elvin Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Isai Gonzalez
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Sep | LONE STAR | 400 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 780.0 | Elvin Gonzalez | 123 |
| Sat 20 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 520.0 | Ken Tohill | 122 |
| Sat 9 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 520.0 | Ken Tohill | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sassy Ain't IKen Tohill—52.6—2/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ken Tohill
- Trainer
- David McShane
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 610.0 | Kevin Roman | 117 |
| Mon 15 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 630.0 | Ken Tohill | 122 |
| Fri 17 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 570.0 | Alberto Pusac | 116 |
| Sat 25 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sweet LauraAlex Canchari—53.9—4/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,930.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Canchari
- Trainer
- Henry Guillory, Jr.
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 60.0 | Ken Tohill | 116 |
| Mon 8 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 78.0 | Glenn Corbett | 120 |
| Sun 24 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 67.0 | Walter De La Cruz | 116 |
| Mon 23 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 69.0 | Walter De La Cruz | — |
| Sun 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate