Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Emerald Citadelle | $21.80 | $8.40 | $4.20 |
| 25Waterloo Sunset | — | $4.20 | $3.00 |
| 31Cozzene's Cat | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $70.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-1 | — | $78.30 |
| Superfecta | 4-5-1-6 | — | $114.59 |
Waterloo Sunset——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $26,986.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Waterloo Sunset.
1Cozzene's Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Taylor's in Orbit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 6-3-8
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $168,527
- Per start
- $4,321.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Alexandra Kay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-7-1
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $109,319
- Per start
- $2,186.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Emerald Citadelle————5/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 78: 11-11-13
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $174,259
- Per start
- $2,234.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Waterloo Sunset————5/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Countess Jessica——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Warrior Empress————7/222/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,394.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 40.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate