Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Color Force | $40.00 | $16.20 | $5.80 |
| 27Emerald Citadelle | — | $4.60 | $3.60 |
| 34No Question | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $349.00 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-4 | — | $267.20 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-4-6 | — | $2086.50 |
Out Ona Limb——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,461
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Out Ona Limb.
Out Ona Limb——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Out Ona Limb.
1Out Ona Limb————6/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Betterthenyourx——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Color Force————6/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 8-4-5
- Wins
- 17.8%
- Earnings
- $100,477
- Per start
- $2,232.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 21 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4No Question————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,944.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nina's Patience——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 13 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Free Coffee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,839.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Emerald Citadelle————5/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 78: 11-11-13
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $174,259
- Per start
- $2,234.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Kara Lot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Buywon Getwon————4/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,616.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate