Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Patsy's Big Girl | $8.60 | $3.60 | $4.00 |
| 23On a Tour | — | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 38Joyful Praise | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $22.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-8 | — | $14.10 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-8-1 | — | $4.51 |
1Bears Breeches——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,185
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Patsy's Big Girl————6/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3On a Tour————5/21/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Prairie Citizen————12/161/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 3.2%
- Earnings
- $36,771
- Per start
- $1,186.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Bust Out Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,028
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tailadios————9/215/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Joyful Praise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate