Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Life Mission | $15.20 | $6.60 | $3.80 |
| 29Disco Deano | — | $6.20 | $4.20 |
| 35Natural Power (IRE) | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $90.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-5 | — | $301.30 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-5-2 | — | $124.37 |
Jareth——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,261.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jareth.
Diamond Dust——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,040.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Diamond Dust.
Lady Moscato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lady Moscato.
Valley Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Valley Victory.
Disco Deano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,311.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Disco Deano.
Disco Deano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $132,884
- Per start
- $6,993.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Disco Deano.
1Life Mission————8/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 7-7-6
- Wins
- 18.4%
- Earnings
- $333,747
- Per start
- $8,782.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Diamond Dust————8/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 88.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Smoky Blues————3/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,502.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Scoby————10/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,790.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Natural Power (IRE)————6/151/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 7-3-5
- Wins
- 23.3%
- Earnings
- $278,802
- Per start
- $9,293.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 5/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fast Fire————10/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 12-7-8
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $259,620
- Per start
- $3,933.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jareth————5/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 75: 16-15-14
- Wins
- 21.3%
- Earnings
- $337,462
- Per start
- $4,499.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Disco Deano————10/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate