Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Dance Or Stroll | $2.60 | $2.20 | $2.20 |
| 26Alexandra Kay | — | $5.00 | $2.60 |
| 34Mile End | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $12.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-4 | — | $9.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-4-7 | — | $2.68 |
1Emerald Citadelle————6/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 78: 11-11-13
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $174,259
- Per start
- $2,234.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Dance Or Stroll————8/53/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mile End——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Alexandra Kay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-7-1
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $109,319
- Per start
- $2,186.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Poquito Rose————15/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 71: 14-10-13
- Wins
- 19.7%
- Earnings
- $154,744
- Per start
- $2,179.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate