Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Bellas Eyes | $54.80 | $18.60 | $7.00 |
| 24Bend the Knee | — | $6.40 | $4.00 |
| 32Genuwine | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $350.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-2 | — | $217.15 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-2-1 | — | $89.69 |
1Couple of Nikkis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Genuwine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,648.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Blaze of Joy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bend the Knee————6/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,509.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bellas Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,580.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Saturdays Vapor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Midship Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate