Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11The Stiff | $8.00 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 26Inclusive | — | $2.60 | $2.20 |
| 32Patriot Drive | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-2 | — | $7.35 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-2-4 | — | $4.26 |
City Plan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-3-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $20,331
- Per start
- $924.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for City Plan.
Whats Goin On——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,998.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whats Goin On.
1The Stiff——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/2 Miles · Downhill turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Patriot Drive————7/221/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | LONE STAR | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | LONE STAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Caloric——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Indy Lyon————6/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,098.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5City Plan————5/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,111.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 83.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Inclusive————2/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate