Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Nevisian Spirit | $5.40 | $4.00 | $2.20 |
| 24Midnight Leap | — | $5.20 | $2.20 |
| 31Annie Up Buck | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $19.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-1 | — | $10.65 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-1-6 | — | $6.48 |
1Annie Up Buck————3/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lacee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,223.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Midnight Leap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 69: 4-9-9
- Wins
- 5.8%
- Earnings
- $74,353
- Per start
- $1,077.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nevisian Spirit————7/212/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Secret Temple——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate