Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Perfectly Majestic | $4.00 | $2.80 | $2.60 |
| 26Boomin Goose | — | $3.80 | $3.40 |
| 33The Curt Fox (GB) | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $14.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-3 | — | $10.05 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-3-5 | — | $9.31 |
1Snap Hook————4/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 10 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Perfectly Majestic————9/51/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3The Curt Fox (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Afterburner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STAKES | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cooper's Crescent————5/228/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,482.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Boomin Goose————6/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 13-6-11
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $225,172
- Per start
- $3,752.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/2 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate