Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Halite | $6.80 | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 25Lord Winsalot | — | $3.80 | $2.10 |
| 31Souper Catch | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-5 | — | $26.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-5-1 | — | $14.50 |
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,536.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
Souper Catch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,228.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Souper Catch.
Souper Catch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,164.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Souper Catch.
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
Souper Catch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $553
- Per start
- $553
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Souper Catch.
Copperhead Creek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,019.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Copperhead Creek.
Lord Winsalot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lord Winsalot.
1Souper Catch————8/59/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 17-12-7
- Wins
- 25.8%
- Earnings
- $386,113
- Per start
- $5,850.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Copperhead Creek————12/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 9-7-10
- Wins
- 15.5%
- Earnings
- $226,042
- Per start
- $3,897.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Halite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,634
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lord Winsalot————4/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,155.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 97.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 97.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 79.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ruby Bleu————6/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,391.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate