Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Ruby Bleu | $5.40 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 22Automate | — | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 33Solar Warming | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $24.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-3 | — | $15.90 |
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,536.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
Ruby Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ruby Bleu.
1Boys of Queens————30/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,104.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Automate————9/214/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Solar Warming——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ruby Bleu————2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,391.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sancocho (MEX)————6/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 10-11-3
- Wins
- 24.4%
- Earnings
- $112,144
- Per start
- $2,735.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate