Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11A T M Awesome | $7.00 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 29Six Cider | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 36Pennsylvania Steel | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-9 | — | $27.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-9-6 | — | $56.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-9-6-4 | — | $24.97 |
1A T M Awesome————7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 4-9-7
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $128,777
- Per start
- $1,839.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fifty Flags——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 7-6-10
- Wins
- 13.7%
- Earnings
- $149,373
- Per start
- $2,928.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Obrother Itsylvia————9/221/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pennsylvania Steel————12/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.4%
- Earnings
- $80,887
- Per start
- $2,527.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Macho Smoke————6/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Atlantic Chill——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-0-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $72,713
- Per start
- $3,635.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Six Cider————10/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,995.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Jun | ARAPAHOE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate