Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Loop the Loop | $9.40 | $4.60 | $3.20 |
| 22Honesta | — | $8.60 | $4.60 |
| 38Call On Clara | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $59.80 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-8 | — | $68.60 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-8-9 | — | $16.50 |
1Sevilla Sangria——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,783.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Honesta————10/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Loop the Loop————6/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 2-4-4
- Wins
- 6.1%
- Earnings
- $52,964
- Per start
- $1,604.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Expurgated——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Joyofthirtyseven——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $795.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Call On Clara————8/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 4-4-2
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $92,019
- Per start
- $2,300.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Better Begin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate