Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Heart of a Warrior | $9.00 | $4.40 | $3.40 |
| 23Main Cool Cat | — | $4.80 | $2.60 |
| 31Warleggan | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-3 | — | $32.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-3-1 | — | $81.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-3-1-5 | — | $90.07 |
1Warleggan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Love That Jazz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Main Cool Cat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,497.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Financial Freedom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bustin the Bank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Heart of a Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bronx Sandman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-5-6
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $174,502
- Per start
- $5,132.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate