Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11True Heiress | $18.20 | $8.00 | $4.20 |
| 22Snow Forecast | — | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 37Tactical Pajamas | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $60.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-7 | — | $271.60 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-7-5 | — | $125.27 |
Tactical Pajamas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tactical Pajamas.
Snow Forecast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Snow Forecast.
1True Heiress————6/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Snow Forecast————6/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PARX RACING | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PARX RACING | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Glittering Judy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Justalittleviolent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 7-1-3
- Wins
- 41.2%
- Earnings
- $184,331
- Per start
- $10,843
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | FRESNO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Whispurring Kitten————9/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,563
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Doc Meeks——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,231.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tactical Pajamas————12/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Plane Drunk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,081.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate