Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12No More Martinis | $8.20 | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 25More Thunder | — | $4.20 | $2.80 |
| 33Shower the People | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $47.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-3 | — | $45.10 |
2No More Martinis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 5-2-1
- Wins
- 41.7%
- Earnings
- $72,674
- Per start
- $6,056.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Shower the People————2/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Well Born——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5More Thunder——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Where's the Ben's——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 2-4-6
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $42,830
- Per start
- $1,127.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate