Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Bess | $4.80 | $2.10 | $2.20 |
| 22Lake Chicot | — | $2.40 | $3.40 |
| 37Bearakontie | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-2 | — | $14.00 |
| Trifecta | 6-2-7 | — | $35.10 |
| Superfecta | 6-2-7-3 | — | $17.28 |
1Waverly Sunset——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 4-5-5
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $57,979
- Per start
- $2,319.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lake Chicot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 4-1-1
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $77,828
- Per start
- $5,559.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Life On the Edge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tweet Away Robin————4/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,262.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 89.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 74.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Bess——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Bearakontie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 10-2-2
- Wins
- 41.7%
- Earnings
- $128,850
- Per start
- $5,368.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate