Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Pepe Tono | $3.20 | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 21Good Good | — | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 33Take Your Place | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-1 | — | $11.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-1-3 | — | $14.90 |
| Superfecta | 7-1-3-5 | — | $6.99 |
1Good Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 5-5-9
- Wins
- 13.2%
- Earnings
- $127,055
- Per start
- $3,343.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Take Your Place——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,842.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Starry Sky——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,587.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Quench My Thirst——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,490.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Surfer Boy George——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Pepe Tono————2/13/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 7-2-11
- Wins
- 13.7%
- Earnings
- $227,709
- Per start
- $4,464.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 31 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate