Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Warcraft | $5.40 | $4.40 | $3.40 |
| 22C C's Warrior | — | $13.40 | $9.20 |
| 35Highwaytwentyseven | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $63.60 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-5 | — | $153.50 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-5-3 | — | $53.59 |
1ABaytown Glory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 8-2-3
- Wins
- 32.0%
- Earnings
- $90,527
- Per start
- $3,621.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2C C's Warrior————20/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 89: 11-17-14
- Wins
- 12.4%
- Earnings
- $188,691
- Per start
- $2,120.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Success Hurricane——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,206.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bluegrass Posse————6/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,714.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Highwaytwentyseven————3/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Saratoga Wildcat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,158.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | PARX RACING | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Warcraft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,975.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate